SHED PROFILE - SHEDLOAD UK

Nickname : Shedload  (send a 1-1)    Hide posts from Shedload so you don't see them in future
Poster rating this poster is rated at 2.9 stars out of 5
Post Count: 37814 (since 1st Jan 2011)
Last Vist/Post : 20/09/14 at 17.19
Registration Date: 27/09/2001
Verified Member/ST: Yes
Age : Born July 1963
Gender : Male
Home Country : UK
Location : Teddington  (auto-detect : united kingdom )
First game : Around 1971 v Leicester. Won 2-1
Favourite 11 :
Extra Info : I know Chad Lion-Cachet, it has been said
Previous Nicknames: None